PUK Prestige Reeks – Event Results

PUK Prestige Reeks

Finaal 6 Mei 2017

Eerste spanne

Lichtenburg 29 – 22 Marais Viljoen

Middelburg 13 – 28 Zwartkop

Potch Gimmmies 38 – 8 Driehoek

Noordheuwel 33 – 14 Potch Volkies

Hugenote 34 – 21 Die Anker

HTS Witbank 17 – 19 Montana

Oosterlig 10 – 26 Wesvalia

Randburg 29 – 19 Jeugland

 

Onder 16 spanne

Montana 16 – 10 Lichtenburg

Noordheuwel 17 – 7 Hugenote

Randburg 21 – 32 Zwartkop

Wesvalia 37 – 11 Potch Gimmies

Marais Viljoen 12 – 13 Jeugland

Oosterlig 24 – 12 Middelburg

Potch Volkies vs Die Anker

HTS Witbank vs Driehoek.

Onder 15

Noordheuwel 11 – 12 Lichtenburg

Wesvalia 20 – 8 Zwartkop

Marais Viljoen 12 – 17 Potch Gimmies

Randburg 13 – 12 Die Anker

Hugenote 19 – 11 Middelburg

Montana 12 – 12 Jeugland

HTS Witbank vs Oosterlig

Driehoek vs Potch Volkies

Onder 14

Montana 15 – 13 Marais Viljoen

Noordheuwel 7 – 43  Middelburg

Zwartkop 27 – 7 Lichtenburg

Randburg 5 – 28 Potch Gimmies

Hugenote 12 – 8 Oosterlig

Driehoek vs Die Anker

HTS Witbank vs Jeugland

 

 semifinaal 27 April 2017
Eerste spanne

1 – 8 plek

Lichtenburg 31 – 18 Zwartkop

Middelburg 21 – 39 Marais Viljoen

5de tot 8ste plek

Noordheuwel 13 – 22 Potch Gimmies

(Driehoek wen)  Potch Volkies

9de – 12de Plek

Hugenote 26 – 10 Montana

Die Anker 34 – 5 HTS Witbank

13de tot 16de plek

Randburg 12 – 19 Oosterlig

Wesvalia 42 – 7 Jeugland

Onder 16 spanne

1st – 4de plek

Noordheuwel 20 – 39 Montana

Hugenote 24 – 28 Lichtenburg

5de tot 8ste plek

Randburg 36 – 22 Potch Gimmies

Wesvalia 25 – 27 Zwartkop

9 – 12 de Plek

Middelburg 12 – 38 Jeugland

Oosterlig 12 – 21 Marais Viljoen

13de tot 16 de plek

Die Anker 36 – 12 HTS Witbank

Potch Volkies vs Driehoek

Onder 15

1st – 4 plek

Noordheuwel 52 – 0  Wesvalia

Lichtenburg 17 – 12  Zwartkop

5 – 8st Plek

Randburg 7 – 24 Potch Gimmies

Marais Viljoen 13 – 10 Die Anker

9 – 12de plek

Montana 18 – 20 Hugenote

Middelburg 54- 5 Jeugland

13de tot 16de plek

Oosterlig 51 – 5 Potch Volkies

Driehoek vs HTS Witbank

Onder 14

1st – 4de plek

 Noordheuwel 3 – 20 Montana

Middelburg 5 – 22 Marais Viljoen

5de tot 8 ste plek

Randburg 12 – 19 Lichtenburg

Potch Gimmmies 14 – 55 Zwartkop

9 – 12de Plek

Wesvalia 10 – 27 Hugenote

Oosterlig 10 – 3 Potch Volkies

13de – 16 de plek

HTS Witbank vs Driehoek

Jeugland 14 – 22 Die Anker

Kwart finaal 22 April 2017

Eerste spanne

1 – 8 plek

Lichtenburg 17 – 14 Potch Gimmies

Driehoek 14 – 18 Middelburg

Zwartkop 20 – 18 Noordheuwel

Marais Viljoen 40 – 18 Potch Volkies

9 -16 Plek

Montana 50 – 10 Oosterlig

Die Anker 27 – 21 Wesvalia

Hugenote 56 – 3 Randburg

Jeugland 17 – 35 HTS Witbank

Onder 16 spanne

1st – 8 plek

Montana 35 – 14 Wesvalia

Lichtenburg 38 – 28 Potch Gimmies

Hugenote 24 – 22 Randburg

Zwartkop 18 – 19 Noordheuwel

9 – 16 de Plek

Driehoek 0 – 55 Middelburg

Die Anker 15 – 17 Oosterlig

Marais Viljoen 43 – 6 HTS Witbank

Jeugland 26 – 25 Potch Volkies

Onder 15

1st – 8 plek

Potch Gimmies 12 – 24 Wesvalia

Lichtenburg 20 – 17 Die Anker

Noordheuwel 41 – 10 Randburg

Zwartkop 13 – 10 Marais Viljoen

9 – 16de plek

Hugenote 48 – 5 Potch Volkies

Jeugland 33 – 5 HTS Witbank

Montana 56 – 0 Oosterlig

Driehoek 0 – 64 Middelburg

Onder 14

1st – 8 plek

Montana 38 – 5 Lichtenburg

Potch Gimmies 0 – 15 Middelburg

Noordheuwel 44 – 12 Randburg

Zwartkop 12 – 26 Marais Viljoen

9 – 16 Plek

Driehoek 12 – 17 Wesvalia

Die Anker 7 – 22 Oosterlig

Hugenote 31 – 14 HTS Witbank

Jeugland 12 – 29 Potch Volkies

Eerste Spanne

11 Maart 2017

Noordheuwel 48 - 0 Jeugland
Die Anker 16 - 15 Potch Gim
Zwartkop 12 - 8 Potch Volkies
Marais Viljoen 26 - 7 Hugenote
Montana 22 - 34 Driehoek
Randburg 23 - 23 HTS Witbank
Middelburg 13 - 43 Lichtenburg
Oosterlig 6 - 22 Wesvalia

16 Maart 2017

Middelburg 29 - 18 Oosterlig
Driehoek 42 - 40 Potch Gimmies
Marais Viljoen 52 - 0 Jeugland

25 Maart 2017

Hugenote 50 - 0 Jeugland
Middelburg 21 - 17 Wesvalia
Zwartkop 24 - 17 Randburg
Noordheuwel 7 - 45 Marais Viljoen
Potch Gimmies 38 - 25 Montana
Oosterlig 18 - 22 Lichtenburg
HTS Witbank 28 - 24 Potch Volkies.

29 Maart 2017

Noordheuwel 30 - 17 Hugenote
Lichtenburg 41 - 10 Wesvalia
Randburg 27 - 35 Potch Volkies
Zwartkop 15 - 3 HTs Witbank

Onder 16 Spanne

11 Maart 2017

Noordheuwel 19 - 22 Jeugland
Die Anker 8 - 10 Potch Gim
Zwartkop 18 - 13 Potch Volkies
Marais Viljoen 12 - 5 Hugenote
Montana 50 - 0 Driehoek
Randburg 50 - 0 HTSWitbank
Middelburg 3 - 29 Lichtenburg
Oosterlig 10 - 57 Wesvalia

16 Maart 2017

Middelburg 31 - 20 Oosterlig
Driehoek 5 - 45 Potch Gimmies
Marais Viljoen 5 - 18 Jeugland

25 Maart 2017

Hugenote 26 - 17 Jeugland
Middelburg 3 - 31 Wesvalia
Zwartkop 23 - 23 Randburg
Noordheuwel 45 - 14 Marais Viljoen
Potch Gimmies 7 - 28 Montana
Oosterlig 14 - 17 Lichtenburg

29 Maart

Noordheuwel 39 - 7 Hugenote
Lichtenburg 25 - 0 Wesvalia
Randburg 30 - 24 Potch Volkies
Zwartkop 50 - 0 HTS Witbank.

Onder 15 Spanne

11 Maart 2017

Noordheuwel 19 - 14 Jeugland
Die Anker 7 - 22 Potch Gim
Zwartkop 44 - 7 Potch Volkies
Marais Viljoen 17 - 15 Hugenote
Montana 30 - 12 Driehoek
Randburg 38 - 5 HTS Witbank
Wesvalia 50 - 10 Oosterlig
Middelburg 19 - 19 Lichtenburg

16 Maart 2017

Middelburg 50 - 0 Oosterlig
Driehoek 0 - 27 Potch Gimmies
Marais Viljoen 17 - 19 Jeugland

25 Maart 2017

Hugenote 17 - 7 Jeugland
Middelburg 31 - 33 Wesvalia
Zwartkop 24 - 0 Randburg
Noordheuwel 17 - 13 Marais Viljoen
Potch Gimmies 20 - 12 Montana
Oosterlig 0 - 38 Lichtenburg

29 Maart 2017

Noordheuwel 27 - 29 Hugenote
Lichtenburg 17 - 10 Wesvalia
Randburg 53 - 0 Potch Volkies
Zwartkop 33 - 19 HTS Witbank.

Onder 14 Spanne

11 Maart 2017

Noordheuwel 39 - 0 Jeugland
Die Anker 14 - 22 Potch Gim
Zwartkop 34 - 7 Potch Volkies
Marais Viljoen 20 - 20 Hugenote
Montana 50 - 0 Driehoek
Randburg 22 - 0 HTS Witbank
Middelburg 7 - 5 Lichtenburg
Oosterlig 29 - 12 Wesvalia

16 Maart 2017

Middelburg 18 - 12 Oosterlig
Driehoek 19 - 36 Potch Gimmies
Marais Viljoen 38 - 0 Jeugland

25 Maart 2017

Hugenote 54 - 7 Jeugland
Middelburg 31 - 10 Wesvalia
Zwartkop 40 - 0 Randburg
Noordheuwel 12 - 8  Marais Viljoen
Potch Gimmies 26 - 26 Montana
Oosterlig 5 - 14 Lichtenburg

29 Maart 2017

Noordheuwel 26 -10 Hugnote
Lichtenburg 25 - 22 Wesvalia
Randburg 24 - 19 Potch Volkies
Zwartkop 50 - 0 HTS Witbank